Inscrisi Cupa Orca 2018

Ordinea concurenţilor Cupa Orca 2018

1500m liber - seria 1
Cul. Partea Nume Club Timp
estimat
Categoria
1 dreapta Mihai Marian 45 25-29
1 stânga Buna florin Orca 45 30-34
2 dreapta Bacali Alex - 40 45-49
2 stânga Vasile Paul-Emilian 40 25-29
3 dreapta Popica Raul MagiCAMP 40 45-49
3 stânga Corpade Ana-Maria Orca 38 40-44
4 dreapta Molnar Mate Sports Culture 36 <25
4 stânga Somogyi Bela 38 70-74
5 dreapta Stoian Dragos Alexandru ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA SWIMMANIA - 40 30-34
5 stânga Apateanu Fabiana 40 30-34
6 dreapta Andrei Sorin 40 35-39
6 stânga Alin Grigore 42 30-34
7 dreapta Ivanciu Iustin-Alexandru 45 30-34

1500m liber - seria 2
Cul. Partea Nume Club Timp
estimat
Categoria
1 dreapta Mihai Mitrea 36 50-54
1 stânga George Neamt Orca 35 25-29
2 dreapta Tuvrila Max Orca 35 30-34
2 stânga Czinege Monika Transylvania Team 35 25-29
3 dreapta Fodorean Lavinia - 34 30-34
3 stânga Bodea Sergiu 33 30-34
4 dreapta Iancu Lia - 31 50-54
4 stânga Csergedi Istvan Mobility Plus 30 35-39
5 dreapta Pasca Alexandra Ego Club 32 25-29
5 stânga Vatrici Roxana 34 35-39
6 dreapta Sonea Cristian 34 40-44
6 stânga Bonaci Carmen Sports Culture 35 35-39
7 dreapta Kulcsár Anna-Maria 35 40-44
7 stânga Conțiu Claudiu Dan 36 40-44

1500m liber - seria 3
Cul. Partea Nume Club Timp
estimat
Categoria
1 dreapta Szikszai Janos Bruno Mobility Plus 30 50-54
1 stânga Miklós-Attila Baczó 30 30-34
2 dreapta Filip Eva - 30 <25
2 stânga Peter Molnar Master Ski&Bike 30 55-59
3 dreapta Botez Mircea 29 35-39
3 stânga Stan Adriana Cluj Triathlon Team 28 30-34
4 dreapta Ceontea Dan 0rca 27 65-69
4 stânga Dobrescu Mihaela Alona 27 40-44
5 dreapta FARCAS MONICA - 27 30-34
5 stânga Bonis Endre 29 35-39
6 dreapta Monica Ghiurco 30 45-49
6 stânga akerman jani orca 30 50-54
7 dreapta Endre Molnar Sports Culture 30 40-44
7 stânga Zsigmond Zoltan 33team 30 40-44

1500m liber - seria 4 dreapta
Cul. Partea Nume Club Timp
estimat
Categoria
1 dreapta Daniel Mirastian 27 35-39
2 dreapta Demeny Helga Sports Culture 26 25-29
3 dreapta Reus Alin Orca 23 35-39
4 dreapta Simon Andrei Universitatea Cluj 17 <25
5 dreapta Muresan Bogdan UCJ 18 <25
6 dreapta Molnár József H2O Team 23 45-49
7 dreapta Criveanu Bogdan 26 25-29

1500m liber - seria 4 stanga
Cul. Partea Nume Club Timp
estimat
Categoria
1 stânga Sebok Laszlo orca 26 60-64
2 stânga Oară Răzvan Dan 24 <25
3 stânga Bugnar Horatiu Ascociatia Club Sportiv Swimma 21 <25
4 stânga Timpu Vlad <25
5 stânga Demeny Attila Sports Culture 23 <25
6 stânga Moldovan Radu Vasile ORCA 24 35-39
7 stânga Calin Vaduva Fortech 27 45-49